News Gdynia Open

zdjęcie Finalists’ list – Soloists and duets up to 10 years

Finalists’ list – Soloists and duets up to 10 years

17 May 2021

Finalists’ list in the category Soloists and duets up to 10 years: Alexandrov Emil Andrzejewska Lena Anuszek Julia Babiracka Weronika Bajdakowa Wiktorja Banachowska Maja Barańska Basia Basek Hanna Bąk Oliwia Bek Rozalia Bielak Natalia Bochańska Zuzanna Bogucka Hanna Buchwald Aleksandra Budzyńska Jaśmina Bułhak Wiktoria Burczy Milena Ceglarz Maja Cheda Kalina […]

Read More
zdjęcie Finalists’ list – Soloists and duets 11-12 years

Finalists’ list – Soloists and duets 11-12 years

17 May 2021

Finalists’ list in the category Soloists and duets 11-12 years: Alfjorova Sofia Bagiński Konstanty Bajer Karolina Balcerek Roksana Baraniak Wiktoria Basek Zofia Bednarz Sabina Bendkowska Julia Berlińska Gabriela Berliński Oskar Bianga Amelia Biesiadecka Antonina Bobrowski Miłosz Boginskaja Anastasija Boguska Laura Borowska Zosia Celmer Nikola Chatała Szymon Chudzik Eryk Cieślik Karol […]

Read More
zdjęcie Finalists’ list – Soloists and duets 13-14 years

Finalists’ list – Soloists and duets 13-14 years

17 May 2021

Finalists’ list in the category Soloists and duets 13-14 years: Bielińska Antonina Bieniek Julia Bocian Amelia Duet: Bogdanowicz Maja, Gliwińska Zosia Boguska Swietłana Brdękiewicz Marika Duet: Brdękiewicz Marika, Pilanowska Magdalena Brożyna Amelia Brudnowska Maria Brzozowska Natalia Budniewska Maja Bugdol Roksana Bułhak Dominika Burak Julia Burzyńska Julia Cichocka Lena Cieśla Martyna […]

Read More
zdjęcie Finalists’ list – Soloists and duets 15-16 years:

Finalists’ list – Soloists and duets 15-16 years:

17 May 2021

Finalists’ list in the category Soloists and duets 15-16 years: Antończak Maciej Arendt Marcelina Bera Zuzanna Blachowicz Julia Blank Julia Błażejewska Kaja Bober Maria Borkowska Gabriela Borys Gabriela Duet: Borys Gabriela, Lubicki Szymon Brandenburger Agata Ciesielska Amelia Czapp Dominika Demiańczuk Oliwia Dębska Weronika Duet: Dębska Weronika, Niebieszczańska Zuzanna Dołżonek Wiktoria […]

Read More
zdjęcie Finalists’ list – Soloists and duets 17-18 years

Finalists’ list – Soloists and duets 17-18 years

17 May 2021

Finalists’ list in the category Soloists and duets 17-18 years: Andrzejewska Emilia Armata Alicja Bałucki Adrian Bączkowska Irmina Beksiak Jagoda Duet: Bolek Aleksandra, Bolek Oliwia Chorąży Paulina Cisak Laura Czajkowska Alicja Czaplicka Aleksandra Czarnuch Apolonia Czarnuch Kinga Di Rosa Alessandra Drożdżyńska Julia Dziurdziak Alicja Erdman Aleksandra Fogel Karolina Gąska Julia […]

Read More
zdjęcie Finalists’ list – Soloists and duets 19-25 years

Finalists’ list – Soloists and duets 19-25 years

17 May 2021

Finalists’ list in the category Soloists and duets 19-25 years: Bartecki Maciej Besler Alicja Chojnacka Karolina Cynke Melania Ćwik Natalia Fijałka Emilia Duet: Glonek Daniel, Jaworowska Amelia Grzybacz Szymon Idkowska Aleksandra Ignaczak Marcel Kaczmarczyk Julia Kowalczyk Karina Krepel Łukasz Książkiewicz Julia Kuchma Veronika Kumorek “Nona” Nina Mackojć Maja Maćkowska Hanna […]

Read More
zdjęcie Finalists’ list – Family groups

Finalists’ list – Family groups

17 May 2021

Finalists’ list in the category Family groups: 3xM 4S – Cecylia, Krystyna, Maria & Ewa Sobczak Agata i Martyna z rodzicami Biernat Family Band DOBROgowscy The Ducks The Tryni Family Band

Read More
zdjęcie Finalists’ list – Bands up to 12 years

Finalists’ list – Bands up to 12 years

17 May 2021

Finalists’ list in the category Bands up to 12 years: Akolada Cecylaki Etiuda Małe Diamenty Mini Jedyneczki Minimax Najmłodsze Diamenty Raban Sposób Na Nudę Szalone Małolatki Szalone Małolaty Sztama Trio Little Stars Włóczykije gr. młodsza Włóczykije gr. najmłodsza Zespół wokalny “Perełki”

Read More
zdjęcie Finalists’ list – Bands 13-18 years

Finalists’ list – Bands 13-18 years

17 May 2021

Finalists’ list in the category Bands 13-18 years: Farcik Arabeska ASMki 2003 ASMki 2008 Chatterboxes Chłopaki & Szalone Małolaty DeLight Diamenty Diverse Euforia Fama Farciary Granda Inkognito Małe ASMki Melizmat Metamorfoza mŁodzianki Najstarsze Diamenty NOWE Ósemka Pauza RYTMOS Szalone Małolaty Tercet “Da Capo al Fine” Trio Jedyneczki Włóczykije gr. starsza […]

Read More
zdjęcie Finalists’ list – Bands 19-25 years

Finalists’ list – Bands 19-25 years

17 May 2021

Finalists’ list in the category Bands 19-25 years: Encore Majule Studio Piosenki Polskiej Szalone Wild Wilga Włóczykije gr. młodzieżowa ZJ(E)M

Read More
zdjęcie Registration extended till May 15

Registration extended till May 15

04 May 2021

Due to the difficulties related to restrictions, exams and numerous requests from vocalists, instructors and parents the deadline for registering applications has been extended to May 15, 2021.

Read More
zdjęcie Honorary Patronage of the Mayor of Gdynia

Honorary Patronage of the Mayor of Gdynia

04 May 2021

We have the fantastic news – the Gdynia Open 2021 International Song Festival online edition has been held under the Honorary Patronage of the Mayor of Gdynia, Wojciech Szczurek.

Read More
zdjęcie Registration for Gdynia Open 2021 online has already started!

Registration for Gdynia Open 2021 online has already started!

04 May 2021

Here you can find more details regarding registration and regulations…

Read More
Go to archive
-
+